LeagueLeader Report - Location Stats Report for THURS1 - Fall 2017 McGees Thursday
Midwest Electronics
600 N. Main st.
Ellsworth Ill. 61737
1-309-724-8395

Location Stats Report for THURS1 - Fall 2017 McGees Thursday

Report Date: 01/19/2018

Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins


Team Games Wins Losses Win %
Division: A
Elks 210 131 79 62.4
Gangsterish 225 121 104 53.8
Hairless 210 105 105 50.0
Champs 210 96 114 45.7
McDrunken 225 87 138 38.7
Division: B
Dirty Mike N Da Boys 225 137 88 60.9
Jedi Dart Masters 195 111 84 56.9
Bridget 210 112 98 53.3
Als 520 210 94 116 44.8
Lennys 210 71 139 33.8

Last Match Results


Team Against Date Week Games Wins Losses Forfeits
Dirty Mike N Da Boys Jedi Dart Masters 01/18/2018 18 15 11 4 0
Gangsterish McDrunken 01/18/2018 18 15 11 4 0
Als 520 Lennys 01/11/2018 17 15 9 6 0
Hairless Elks 01/18/2018 18 15 8 7 0
Bridget Lennys 01/18/2018 18 15 8 7 0
Lennys Bridget 01/18/2018 18 15 7 8 0
Elks Hairless 01/18/2018 18 15 7 8 0
Champs Gangsterish 01/11/2018 17 15 6 9 0
Jedi Dart Masters Dirty Mike N Da Boys 01/18/2018 18 15 4 11 0
McDrunken Gangsterish 01/18/2018 18 15 4 11 0

Most Improved Players for week 18, Division A, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
Al Legate Elks 28.96 29.10 0.14

Division A, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:


Player Team PPD Gam Win 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO 4RO LTN HTN 3BD HAT HstTon HstOut
SHORTY Champs 32.17 12 6 0 0 0 2 1 19 2 0 3 160 89
Brian Broyles Champs 29.22 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 150 76
Al Legate Elks 29.10 48 10 0 0 2 1 2 64 0 0 20 150 85
RAYN JOHNSTON McDrunken 27.03 8 2 1 0 0 0 0 10 1 0 1 151 151
Tim Eugea Gangsterish 26.81 12 4 0 0 0 1 0 22 0 0 1 150 106
JORDAN Gangsterish 26.45 8 3 0 0 0 0 1 11 0 0 2 150 74
Bob Koehler Gangsterish 26.40 52 17 0 0 1 0 6 64 2 0 8 180 91
JAKE STYGAR Gangsterish 26.30 56 23 0 0 2 2 6 52 0 0 24 150 133
Jon Busekrus Gangsterish 24.35 36 13 0 0 1 1 3 36 2 0 9 180 124
Dean Bennett Elks 24.13 56 14 0 0 0 0 4 60 0 0 12 150 105
John Beswick Elks 24.10 48 19 0 0 0 1 4 53 0 0 8 150 112
Sam Mott Hairless 23.87 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 150 80
Bob Burnett Gangsterish 23.56 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 150 71
Dave Scott Elks 23.48 44 19 0 0 0 0 7 47 0 0 7 150 102
Ben Orris Elks 23.38 24 8 0 0 0 0 3 17 0 0 4 150 98
DENZEL Champs 23.32 44 14 0 0 1 0 2 45 0 0 6 150 116
JAKE HASTY Hairless 22.40 56 17 2 0 1 1 6 51 2 0 5 162 162
Ronnie Gibson McDrunken 22.00 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 148 48
Matt Werner McDrunken 21.96 56 11 0 0 0 2 1 48 0 0 5 150 138
JERRY BENTON Hairless 21.79 40 12 0 0 0 0 3 34 0 0 3 150 109
GARY SPARY Hairless 21.60 52 13 0 1 2 1 1 37 0 0 5 150 83
RAYN JOHNSTON Hairless 21.53 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 150 40
SCOTT McDrunken 21.05 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 114 0
PAT SPIVEY McDrunken 20.96 56 16 0 0 2 2 1 45 0 0 6 150 141
JOSH Gangsterish 20.74 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 125 25
Vince Bonvincino McDrunken 19.75 56 16 0 0 1 1 3 39 2 0 3 174 135
JACKIE Champs 19.75 24 7 0 0 0 0 3 17 0 0 0 120 80
Derrick Buchek Hairless 19.31 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 102 62
Don Dix Champs 19.29 16 5 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 154 57
Sam Mott McDrunken 19.28 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 120 0
KYLE COBB Gangsterish 19.23 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 125 73
Chris Smith Hairless 19.06 56 11 0 0 1 0 0 25 0 0 4 150 63
ERIC BAZENHOW Champs 18.61 44 12 0 0 0 1 4 22 0 0 0 120 104
CHRIS H Elks 18.48 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 150 30
Tim Stephens Champs 18.41 56 8 0 0 0 0 2 31 0 0 1 150 114
Kevin Mcgee McDrunken 17.52 52 9 0 0 0 1 0 22 0 0 0 135 125
NIMA Gangsterish 17.30 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 150 0
BRITTNEY Gangsterish 17.16 40 11 0 0 1 0 4 12 0 0 2 150 57
MATT B Hairless 16.11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 105 0
GARY MCNELLY Gangsterish 15.78 8 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 150 67
Kim Montgomery Hairless 15.67 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 121 33
JEFF GARCIA Champs 15.55 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
TANIA Champs 14.66 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 125 45
Kim Montgomery Gangsterish 14.64 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 133 0
BRANDON Champs 13.47 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 109 30
ADAM NONN Gangsterish 12.29 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 18, Division A, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Ben Orris Elks 2.63 2.69 0.06

Division A, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Gam Win AST 9DO 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR WHS HAT
SHORTY Champs 4.21 9 5 1 0 9 8 4 0 1 0 0
Al Legate Elks 3.56 36 17 9 0 24 13 9 1 1 2 4
Brian Broyles Champs 3.47 3 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
JORDAN Gangsterish 3.21 6 1 1 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 1
Bob Koehler Gangsterish 2.96 39 12 9 0 21 7 9 0 1 0 2
Dave Scott Elks 2.96 33 7 15 0 16 7 9 0 3 0 2
JAKE STYGAR Gangsterish 2.92 42 11 13 0 26 9 8 1 1 0 3
Tim Eugea Gangsterish 2.85 9 3 3 0 4 3 3 0 0 0 1
DENZEL Champs 2.78 33 8 9 0 13 10 3 1 1 0 3
Dean Bennett Elks 2.75 42 16 13 0 19 16 5 0 1 0 2
RAYN JOHNSTON McDrunken 2.70 6 1 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Ben Orris Elks 2.69 18 8 5 0 10 2 4 0 0 0 0
John Beswick Elks 2.68 36 12 16 0 13 6 4 0 2 0 0
Jon Busekrus Gangsterish 2.62 27 9 6 0 14 6 4 0 0 0 0
JAKE HASTY Hairless 2.61 42 12 9 0 24 11 4 0 1 0 3
Matt Werner McDrunken 2.50 42 10 5 0 18 6 4 1 1 0 6
RAYN JOHNSTON Hairless 2.42 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GARY SPARY Hairless 2.41 39 8 10 0 17 2 4 0 1 0 2
NIMA Gangsterish 2.37 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam Mott Hairless 2.31 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
JERRY BENTON Hairless 2.31 30 11 6 0 7 2 3 0 0 0 2
Bob Burnett Gangsterish 2.29 3 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sam Mott McDrunken 2.29 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCOTT McDrunken 2.21 3 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAT SPIVEY McDrunken 2.18 42 9 9 0 14 5 2 0 1 1 1
Kim Montgomery Hairless 2.14 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
JOSH Gangsterish 2.12 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Smith Hairless 2.07 42 9 13 0 18 6 2 0 0 0 0
KYLE COBB Gangsterish 2.00 6 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CHRIS H Elks 2.00 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JACKIE Champs 1.98 18 5 6 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vince Bonvincino McDrunken 1.98 42 7 6 0 9 3 1 0 0 0 2
Don Dix Champs 1.95 12 0 3 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
TANIA Champs 1.94 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tim Stephens Champs 1.94 42 6 9 0 7 5 4 0 1 0 1
Derrick Buchek Hairless 1.94 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
MATT B Hairless 1.88 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JEFF GARCIA Champs 1.75 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GARY MCNELLY Gangsterish 1.74 6 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ERIC BAZENHOW Champs 1.74 33 5 8 0 6 3 1 0 0 0 0
Kevin Mcgee McDrunken 1.72 39 5 9 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 0
BRITTNEY Gangsterish 1.70 30 5 9 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ronnie Gibson McDrunken 1.60 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BRANDON Champs 1.60 9 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kim Montgomery Gangsterish 1.50 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADAM NONN Gangsterish 1.33 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Most Improved Players for week 18, Division B, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
BRANDON HARRIS Dirty Mike N Da Boys 17.38 17.59 0.21

Division B, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:


Player Team PPD Gam Win 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO 4RO LTN HTN 3BD HAT HstTon HstOut
Dan Skoklo Jedi Dart Masters 27.46 40 20 0 1 1 1 2 49 1 1 13 171 109
Wayne Becherer Dirty Mike N Da Boys 26.14 56 19 0 0 0 0 8 70 2 1 17 180 113
RYAN J Bridget 25.67 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 150 80
Aaron Asperger Als 520 22.30 28 12 0 0 0 1 2 32 0 0 5 150 135
Bubba Winn Jedi Dart Masters 21.00 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 125 75
MIKE WHITE Jedi Dart Masters 20.90 52 18 1 1 0 0 2 38 0 0 5 150 110
SCOTT Bridget 20.81 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 121 113
Kris Munger Bridget 20.64 44 18 0 1 0 0 4 27 1 0 9 180 92
Josh Becherer Dirty Mike N Da Boys 20.49 48 20 0 0 0 1 1 35 0 0 7 150 70
Scott Chamberlain Jedi Dart Masters 20.05 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 150 59
JASON Dirty Mike N Da Boys 19.46 8 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 120 69
Matt Roustio Als 520 18.78 36 11 0 0 0 0 0 27 1 1 1 171 89
Bridget Anello Bridget 18.05 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 1 150 101
Emily Cope Bridget 17.93 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 150 32
Mandy Roustio Als 520 17.70 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 171 0
STEVE SCHROEDER Als 520 17.62 40 12 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 125 67
BRANDON HARRIS Dirty Mike N Da Boys 17.59 48 17 0 1 0 0 1 17 1 0 2 152 90
KYLE COBB Bridget 17.12 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 120 110
JOSH Lennys 16.96 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 106 24
Colton Watters Dirty Mike N Da Boys 16.88 40 13 0 0 0 0 2 14 1 0 2 157 80
BLAKE Bridget 16.28 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 124 110
Paul Schaefer Bridget 16.11 48 10 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 0 133 52
MIKE Dirty Mike N Da Boys 16.09 24 5 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 114 26
Marilyn Boner Jedi Dart Masters 15.77 52 8 0 0 0 0 1 16 0 0 1 150 45
Butch Stefanoff Als 520 15.61 16 3 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 114 55
Chas Wilkinson Bridget 15.57 52 12 0 1 0 0 0 11 1 1 0 171 71
Mike Rickman Lennys 15.30 52 9 0 0 0 0 0 15 1 1 0 174 78
Gregg Argent Jedi Dart Masters 14.97 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 111 0
BLAKE Dirty Mike N Da Boys 14.83 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 118 39
Monica Bowman Jedi Dart Masters 14.83 48 11 0 0 0 0 1 11 0 0 2 150 89
Heather Montgomery Bridget 14.66 44 14 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 138 78
Angie Nance Lennys 14.50 52 15 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 0 0 156 94
Tina Stefanoff Als 520 14.47 36 8 0 0 0 1 0 12 1 0 0 154 86
Katie Jane Als 520 14.08 36 6 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 123 93
Marla Rickman Lennys 14.03 52 9 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 140 54
CHRIS BYRNE Lennys 13.99 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LENNY Lennys 13.78 24 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 131 80
Steve Walston Als 520 13.24 28 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 120 89
BROOKE Lennys 13.01 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 114 16
Tom Brandt Lennys 12.23 32 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 124 41

Most Improved Players for week 18, Division B, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Wayne Becherer Dirty Mike N Da Boys 2.78 2.82 0.04

Division B, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Gam Win AST 9DO 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR WHS HAT
Dan Skoklo Jedi Dart Masters 3.17 30 17 5 0 17 9 12 0 4 1 1
Bubba Winn Jedi Dart Masters 3.00 3 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gregg Argent Jedi Dart Masters 2.86 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wayne Becherer Dirty Mike N Da Boys 2.82 42 17 7 0 29 7 9 0 1 0 7
RYAN J Bridget 2.82 3 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Kris Munger Bridget 2.48 33 14 7 0 10 10 7 1 0 0 0
JASON Dirty Mike N Da Boys 2.42 6 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aaron Asperger Als 520 2.33 21 7 1 0 6 4 2 0 0 0 1
MIKE WHITE Jedi Dart Masters 2.29 39 13 12 0 23 5 3 0 0 0 1
JOSH Lennys 2.28 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Josh Becherer Dirty Mike N Da Boys 2.22 36 10 17 0 11 9 3 0 0 0 1
SCOTT Bridget 2.15 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BRANDON HARRIS Dirty Mike N Da Boys 2.07 36 11 12 0 5 4 3 0 0 0 0
Matt Roustio Als 520 2.02 27 9 9 0 7 2 2 0 0 0 1
Scott Chamberlain Jedi Dart Masters 1.98 6 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
STEVE SCHROEDER Als 520 1.96 30 10 4 0 8 1 1 1 0 0 0
Mandy Roustio Als 520 1.89 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MIKE Dirty Mike N Da Boys 1.80 18 2 9 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
KYLE COBB Bridget 1.76 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marilyn Boner Jedi Dart Masters 1.74 39 11 13 0 9 1 0 0 0 0 1
Chas Wilkinson Bridget 1.68 39 7 11 0 6 5 0 1 0 0 0
Tina Stefanoff Als 520 1.67 27 2 5 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
Emily Cope Bridget 1.67 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Bridget Anello Bridget 1.65 12 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colton Watters Dirty Mike N Da Boys 1.63 30 11 8 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1
Paul Schaefer Bridget 1.62 36 7 13 0 8 5 2 0 0 0 0
Mike Rickman Lennys 1.55 39 6 3 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
BLAKE Dirty Mike N Da Boys 1.55 12 3 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marla Rickman Lennys 1.50 39 10 3 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Butch Stefanoff Als 520 1.46 12 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heather Montgomery Bridget 1.42 33 4 11 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Monica Bowman Jedi Dart Masters 1.38 36 3 19 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
Angie Nance Lennys 1.34 39 6 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
LENNY Lennys 1.33 18 1 7 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Katie Jane Als 520 1.31 27 3 8 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 0
BLAKE Bridget 1.29 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steve Walston Als 520 1.10 21 2 5 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tom Brandt Lennys 0.98 24 2 5 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BROOKE Lennys 0.95 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHRIS BYRNE Lennys 0.89 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing